Illustrated football runner making an open-field cut
Veteran

Louis Gubitosi

Building a StartHim track record one call at a time.

78–74Record51%Accuracy152Settled picks14Friends

Open answers stay hidden until voting locks at kickoff.

Answered · Sweating it

Pending

6 total · newest first
StartHimJust now · 0–0
PPR
Pick 1Locked
Your answerJonathan TaylorWaiting for the games to finish
Pendingpending
StartHimJust now · 0–0
PPR
Pick 2 of 5Locked
Your answerDrake London + Garrett WilsonWaiting for the games to finish
Pendingpending
StartHimJust now · 0–0
PPR
Pick 2 of 4Locked
Your answerGeorge Pickens + Parker WashingtonWaiting for the games to finish
Pendingpending
StartHim2026 Week 1 · 0–0
½ PPR
Pick 2 of 4Locked
Your answerKyren Williams + D'Andre SwiftWaiting for the games to finish
Pendingpending
StartHim2026 Week 1 · 0–0
½ PPR
Pick 2 of 5Locked
Your answerKyren Williams + Chase BrownWaiting for the games to finish
Pendingpending
StartHim2026 Week 1 · 0–0
½ PPR
Pick 2 of 5Locked
Your answerJahmyr Gibbs + Saquon BarkleyWaiting for the games to finish
Pendingpending
Answered · Graded

Completed

162 total · 78 points · 51% accuracy
Louis GubitosiJust now · 78–74
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerTyler Bass13 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
Louis GubitosiJust now · 78–74
PPR
Pick 1Void
VOIDDJ Moore did not play. This question does not count toward any record.Excluded from wins, losses, accuracy, and streaks.
VOIDno record impact
Louis GubitosiJust now · 78–74
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerKyren Williams19.6 fantasy pts · Winner: James Cook · 22.8 pts
+0score
Louis GubitosiJust now · 78–74
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerMatthew Stafford27.3 fantasy pts · Winner: Josh Allen · 31.5 pts
+0score
peter hanJust now · 3–7
PPR
Pick 2 of 4Void
VOIDDJ Moore did not play. This question does not count toward any record.Excluded from wins, losses, accuracy, and streaks.
VOIDno record impact
StartHimJust now · 0–0
PPR
Pick 2 of 5Final
Your answerNico Collins + Kyren Williams30.2 fantasy pts · Winners: Kyren Williams · 19.6 pts + Christian McCaffrey · 17.3 pts
+0score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
PPR
Pick 2 of 4Final
Your answerChristian Watson + Davante Adams54.4 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
½ PPR
Pick 2 of 4Final
Your answerBucky Irving + Jaylen Warren64.3 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
STANDARD
Pick 1Final
Your answerDrake Maye39.5 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
½ PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerDrake London15.3 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
STANDARD
Pick 1Final
Your answerKyren Williams13.6 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
½ PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerSam LaPorta17.3 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerNico Collins10.6 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerChase Brown7 fantasy pts · Winner: Javonte Williams · 14.2 pts
+0score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
STANDARD
Pick 1Final
Your answerJosh Allen31.5 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
Jacob HerslyJust now · 0–0
½ PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerColston Loveland8.7 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
Jacob HerslyJust now · 0–0
½ PPR
Pick 2 of 4Void
VOIDJadarian Price did not play. This question does not count toward any record.Excluded from wins, losses, accuracy, and streaks.
VOIDno record impact
StartHimJust now · 0–0
PPR
Pick 2 of 5Final
Your answerCeeDee Lamb + Zay Flowers67.1 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
PPR
Pick 2 of 4Final
Your answerCeeDee Lamb + Puka Nacua69 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
½ PPR
Pick 2 of 4Final
Your answerAaron Jones + Javonte Williams43.6 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
STANDARD
Pick 1Final
Your answerDak Prescott18.1 fantasy pts · Winner: Drake Maye · 27.2 pts
+0score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
½ PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerJa'Marr Chase4.2 fantasy pts · Winner: Chris Olave · 15.6 pts
+0score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
STANDARD
Pick 1Final
Your answerBijan Robinson26.7 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
½ PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerJuwan Johnson8.9 fantasy pts · Winner: Harold Fannin Jr. · 10.2 pts
+0score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerJa'Marr Chase5.7 fantasy pts · Winner: Chris Olave · 19.6 pts
+0score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
STANDARD
Pick 1Final
Your answerTrevor Lawrence13.1 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
Louis GubitosiJust now · 78–74
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerSam Darnold29.7 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
Zack GubitosiJust now · 18–20
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerPatrick Mahomes16.9 fantasy pts · Winner: Brock Purdy · 31.3 pts
+0score
Zack GubitosiJust now · 18–20
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerTrey McBride16.5 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
Zack GubitosiJust now · 18–20
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerDalton Schultz6 fantasy pts · Winner: George Kittle · 26.2 pts
+0score
Louis GubitosiJust now · 78–74
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerOronde Gadsden II0 fantasy pts · Winner: Jake Ferguson · 9.3 pts
+0score
Jason SmithJust now · 1–1
½ PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerTre Tucker6.3 fantasy pts · Winner: Luther Burden III · 16.3 pts
+0score
Zack GubitosiJust now · 18–20
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerOronde Gadsden II0 fantasy pts · Winner: Darren Waller · 10.1 pts
+0score
Zack GubitosiJust now · 18–20
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerSam LaPorta7.4 fantasy pts · Winner: George Kittle · 26.2 pts
+0score
Zack GubitosiJust now · 18–20
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerNew York Giants D/ST8 fantasy pts · Winner: Minnesota Vikings D/ST · 17 pts
+0score
Zack GubitosiJust now · 18–20
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerParker Washington13 fantasy pts · Winner: Rashee Rice · 15.8 pts
+0score
Zack GubitosiJust now · 18–20
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerDrake Maye5.8 fantasy pts · Winner: Kyler Murray · 11.4 pts
+0score
Zack GubitosiJust now · 18–20
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerDontayvion Wicks5.2 fantasy pts · Winner: George Kittle · 26.2 pts
+0score
Zack GubitosiJust now · 18–20
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerBreece Hall8.5 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
Zack GubitosiJust now · 18–20
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerTyler Shough24.8 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
minimorty17Just now · 1–1
½ PPR
Pick 3 of 6Final
Your answerJosh Allen + Justin Jefferson + Brock Purdy54.5 fantasy pts · Winners: Brock Purdy · 31.3 pts + Josh Allen · 19 pts + CeeDee Lamb · 16.7 pts
+0score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
½ PPR
Pick 2 of 4Final
Your answerJaylen Warren + Chuba Hubbard32.1 fantasy pts · Winners: Jaylen Warren · 19.1 pts + Kyren Williams · 18.8 pts
+0score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
STANDARD
Pick 1Final
Your answerTyler Shough24.8 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
½ PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerChris Olave15.2 fantasy pts · Winner: CeeDee Lamb · 16.7 pts
+0score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
STANDARD
Pick 1Final
Your answerBijan Robinson33.3 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
½ PPR
Pick 1Void
VOIDDallas Goedert did not play. This question does not count toward any record.Excluded from wins, losses, accuracy, and streaks.
VOIDno record impact
StartHimJust now · 0–0
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerJaxon Smith-Njigba35.4 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerJonathan Taylor9.2 fantasy pts · Winner: Derrick Henry · 21.9 pts
+0score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
STANDARD
Pick 1Final
Your answerJared Goff19.4 fantasy pts · Winner: Trevor Lawrence · 20.8 pts
+0score
Louis GubitosiJust now · 78–74
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerJaxson Dart0.8 fantasy pts · Winner: Matthew Stafford · 28 pts
+0score
nicholas batelliJust now · 9–12
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerMichael Mayer5.3 fantasy pts · Winner: Dalton Schultz · 26 pts
+0score
Alex PenninoJust now · 8–11
½ PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerLadd McConkey5 fantasy pts · Winner: Devaughn Vele · 8.9 pts
+0score
JacobJust now · 0–1
PPR
Pick 3 of 5Final
Your answerSaquon Barkley + David Montgomery + Omarion Hampton24.9 fantasy pts · Winners: Omarion Hampton · 17.5 pts + Kyren Williams · 15.7 pts + Jeremiyah Love · 7.5 pts
+0score
JacobJust now · 0–1
PPR
Pick 2 of 3Final
Your answerDavid Montgomery + Omarion Hampton21.9 fantasy pts · Winners: Omarion Hampton · 17.5 pts + Kyren Williams · 15.7 pts
+0score
Louis GubitosiJust now · 78–74
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerMichael Mayer5.3 fantasy pts · Winner: Romeo Doubs · 12.6 pts
+0score
Zack GubitosiJust now · 18–20
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerRomeo Doubs12.6 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
Zack GubitosiJust now · 18–20
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerDaniel Jones12.4 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
Zack GubitosiJust now · 18–20
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerIsaiah Likely8.3 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
Zack GubitosiJust now · 18–20
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerJaxson Dart0.8 fantasy pts · Winner: Trevor Lawrence · 7.2 pts
+0score
Zack GubitosiJust now · 18–20
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerDevaughn Vele11.4 fantasy pts · Winner: Dontayvion Wicks · 12.4 pts
+0score
PoundsandJust now · 0–0
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerSam LaPorta17.2 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
Jason SmithJust now · 1–1
½ PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerTyler Warren11.4 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
Jason SmithJust now · 1–1
½ PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerAlec Pierce1.6 fantasy pts · Winner: Khalil Shakir · 5.3 pts
+0score
Cliff HJust now · 5–5
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerJoe Burrow16.2 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
Matt GubitosiJust now · 10–10
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerBryce Young24.1 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
Matt GubitosiJust now · 10–10
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerKenneth Walker III23.8 fantasy pts · Winner: Jonathan Taylor · 29.2 pts
+0score
Matt GubitosiJust now · 10–10
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerCaleb Douglas3.9 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
Zack GubitosiJust now · 18–20
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerJalen Coker14.6 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
Zack GubitosiJust now · 18–20
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerAlec Pierce2.1 fantasy pts · Winner: Jalen Coker · 14.6 pts
+0score
Zack GubitosiJust now · 18–20
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerCaleb Williams8.7 fantasy pts · Winner: Justin Herbert · 9.9 pts
+0score
Zack GubitosiJust now · 18–20
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerJalen Coker14.6 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
Zack GubitosiJust now · 18–20
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerColston Loveland1.3 fantasy pts · Winner: Tyler Warren · 14.4 pts
+0score
ScottishExileJust now · 0–0
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerTerry McLaurin7 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
Louis GubitosiJust now · 78–74
PPR
Pick 1Void
VOIDBrock Bowers did not play. This question does not count toward any record.Excluded from wins, losses, accuracy, and streaks.
VOIDno record impact
Cliff HJust now · 5–5
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerJacoby Brissett7.5 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
PPR
Pick 2 of 5Void
VOIDZay Flowers did not play. This question does not count toward any record.Excluded from wins, losses, accuracy, and streaks.
VOIDno record impact
StartHimJust now · 0–0
PPR
Pick 2 of 4Final
Your answerJustin Jefferson + CeeDee Lamb43.8 fantasy pts · Winners: Jaxon Smith-Njigba · 42.5 pts + CeeDee Lamb · 35.3 pts
+0score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
½ PPR
Pick 2 of 4Final
Your answerJavonte Williams + De'Von Achane17.3 fantasy pts · Winners: Omarion Hampton · 16.5 pts + De'Von Achane · 10.8 pts
+0score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
STANDARD
Pick 1Final
Your answerBrock Purdy28.5 fantasy pts · Winner: Patrick Mahomes · 29 pts
+0score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
½ PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerAmon-Ra St. Brown30.7 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
STANDARD
Pick 1Final
Your answerOmarion Hampton15.5 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
½ PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerGeorge Kittle16 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerJustin Jefferson8.5 fantasy pts · Winner: Jaxon Smith-Njigba · 42.5 pts
+0score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerDe'Von Achane12.3 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
STANDARD
Pick 1Final
Your answerDak Prescott29.8 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
App ReviewJust now · 2–4
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerDak Prescott29.8 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
Louis GubitosiJust now · 78–74
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerDJ Moore21 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
Nicholas MisciagnaJust now · 10–9
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerLuther Burden III9.5 fantasy pts · Winner: Jakobi Meyers · 12.2 pts
+0score
Nicholas MisciagnaJust now · 10–9
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerJordan Addison0 fantasy pts · Winner: Carnell Tate · 7.8 pts
+0score
Louis GubitosiJust now · 78–74
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerJonathon Brooks7.2 fantasy pts · Winner: Devaughn Vele · 19.9 pts
+0score
Nicholas MisciagnaJust now · 10–9
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerJakobi Meyers12.2 fantasy pts · Winner: Kyle Monangai · 20.4 pts
+0score
nicholas batelliJust now · 9–12
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerMichael Mayer9.2 fantasy pts · Winner: Brenton Strange · 10.3 pts
+0score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerJa'Marr Chase3.2 fantasy pts · Winner: Amon-Ra St. Brown · 28.7 pts
+0score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
STANDARD
Pick 1Final
Your answerLamar Jackson25 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
STANDARD
Pick 1Final
Your answerJustin Herbert14.3 fantasy pts · Winner: Joe Burrow · 15.2 pts
+0score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerBijan Robinson31.3 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerChase Brown18.8 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerJames Cook9.9 fantasy pts · Winner: Derrick Henry · 35.3 pts
+0score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerGeorge Pickens5.8 fantasy pts · Winner: Nico Collins · 21.2 pts
+0score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerTee Higgins8.9 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerTrey McBride24.5 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerSam LaPorta9.8 fantasy pts · Winner: Tyler Warren · 10.3 pts
+0score
Louis GubitosiJust now · 78–74
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerIsaiah Likely27.8 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
Louis GubitosiJust now · 78–74
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerJaxson Dart26.6 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
Alan GubitosiJust now · 2–1
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerJahmyr Gibbs33.6 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
Louis GubitosiJust now · 78–74
½ PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerAmon-Ra St. Brown23.7 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
Louis GubitosiJust now · 78–74
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerJosh Allen35.7 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
STANDARD
Pick 1Final
Your answerJaxson Dart26.6 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
PPR
Pick 2 of 4Final
Your answerParker Washington + Rome Odunze26.5 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
½ PPR
Pick 2 of 4Final
Your answerTravis Etienne + Quinshon Judkins17.3 fantasy pts · Winners: Bucky Irving · 16.8 pts + Travis Etienne · 11.3 pts
+0score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
STANDARD
Pick 1Final
Your answerTyler Shough25.2 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
½ PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerRashee Rice8.9 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
STANDARD
Pick 1Final
Your answerDe'Von Achane6.6 fantasy pts · Winner: Derrick Henry · 34.3 pts
+0score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
½ PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerJuwan Johnson12.9 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerNico Collins21.2 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerDe'Von Achane10.6 fantasy pts · Winner: Jonathan Taylor · 25.1 pts
+0score
StartHimJust now · 0–0
STANDARD
Pick 1Final
Your answerJosh Allen35.7 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
Louis GubitosiJust now · 78–74
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerJaxson Dart26.6 fantasy pts · Winner: Josh Allen · 35.7 pts
+0score
Cliff HJust now · 5–5
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerDrake Maye12.8 fantasy pts · Winner: Patrick Mahomes · 22.7 pts
+0score
Louis GubitosiJust now · 78–74
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerBrandon Aubrey2 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
Louis GubitosiJust now · 78–74
PPR
Pick 2 of 4Final
Your answerJahmyr Gibbs + Christian McCaffrey47.4 fantasy pts · Winners: Jahmyr Gibbs · 33.6 pts + Bijan Robinson · 31.3 pts
+0score
StartHim2026 Week 1 · 0–0
STANDARD
Pick 1Final
Your answerJosh Allen35.7 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHim2026 Week 1 · 0–0
STANDARD
Pick 1Final
Your answerJoe Burrow15.2 fantasy pts · Winner: Patrick Mahomes · 22.7 pts
+0score
StartHim2026 Week 1 · 0–0
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerJames Cook9.9 fantasy pts · Winner: Breece Hall · 19.8 pts
+0score
StartHim2026 Week 1 · 0–0
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerAshton Jeanty32.7 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHim2026 Week 1 · 0–0
½ PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerKenneth Walker III32.6 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHim2026 Week 1 · 0–0
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerJa'Marr Chase3.2 fantasy pts · Winner: CeeDee Lamb · 15.4 pts
+0score
StartHim2026 Week 1 · 0–0
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerAmon-Ra St. Brown28.7 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHim2026 Week 1 · 0–0
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerBrian Thomas Jr.7 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHim2026 Week 1 · 0–0
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerTrey McBride24.5 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHim2026 Week 1 · 0–0
½ PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerSam LaPorta7.3 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
Louis GubitosiJust now · 78–74
½ PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerJahmyr Gibbs31.1 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHimRecently · 0–0
STANDARD
Pick 1Final
Your answerJaxson Dart26.6 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHimRecently · 0–0
PPR
Pick 2 of 4Void
VOIDTreVeyon Henderson did not play. This question does not count toward any record.Excluded from wins, losses, accuracy, and streaks.
VOIDno record impact
StartHimRecently · 0–0
PPR
Pick 2 of 4Final
Your answerJameson Williams + Tetairoa McMillan19 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHimRecently · 0–0
½ PPR
Pick 2 of 4Final
Your answerTravis Kelce + Jake Ferguson10.2 fantasy pts · Winners: Juwan Johnson · 12.9 pts + Tyler Warren · 8.8 pts
+0score
StartHimRecently · 0–0
STANDARD
Pick 2 of 4Final
Your answerJustin Fields + Jordan Love20.5 fantasy pts · Winners: Jordan Love · 20.5 pts + Baker Mayfield · 11.6 pts
+0score
Louis GubitosiJust now · 78–74
½ PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerLamar Jackson25 fantasy pts · Winner: Josh Allen · 35.7 pts
+0score
Louis GubitosiJust now · 78–74
½ PPR
Pick 2 of 4Final
Your answerJahmyr Gibbs + Ja'Marr Chase33.3 fantasy pts · Winners: Jahmyr Gibbs · 31.1 pts + Lamar Jackson · 25 pts
+0score
StartHim2026 Week 1 · 0–0
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerMatthew Stafford5.1 fantasy pts · Winner: Drake Maye · 12.8 pts
+0score
StartHim2026 Week 1 · 0–0
STANDARD
Pick 1Final
Your answerCaleb Williams37.3 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHim2026 Week 1 · 0–0
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerDerrick Henry35.3 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHim2026 Week 1 · 0–0
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerChris Olave28.2 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHim2026 Week 1 · 0–0
PPR
Pick 1Void
VOIDBrock Bowers did not play. This question does not count toward any record.Excluded from wins, losses, accuracy, and streaks.
VOIDno record impact
StartHim2026 Week 1 · 0–0
STANDARD
Pick 1Final
Your answerBo Nix6.4 fantasy pts · Winner: Dak Prescott · 15.4 pts
+0score
StartHim2026 Week 1 · 0–0
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerAshton Jeanty32.7 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHim2026 Week 1 · 0–0
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerGarrett Wilson13.9 fantasy pts · Winner: Zay Flowers · 26 pts
+0score
StartHim2026 Week 1 · 0–0
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerHarold Fannin Jr.4.1 fantasy pts · Winner: Travis Kelce · 10.1 pts
+0score
StartHim2026 Week 1 · 0–0
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerJustin Jefferson31.2 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHim2026 Week 1 · 0–0
STANDARD
Pick 2 of 4Final
Your answerJalen Hurts24.7 fantasy pts · Winners: Caleb Williams · 37.3 pts + Trevor Lawrence · 26.1 pts
+0score
StartHim2026 Week 1 · 0–0
½ PPR
Pick 2 of 4Final
Your answerCeeDee Lamb + A.J. Brown17 fantasy pts · Winners: Nico Collins · 17.7 pts + CeeDee Lamb · 12.9 pts
+0score
StartHim2026 Week 1 · 0–0
½ PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerKyle Pitts0 fantasy pts · Winner: Dallas Goedert · 21.7 pts
+0score
StartHim2026 Week 1 · 0–0
½ PPR
Pick 2 of 4Final
Your answerJaylen Waddle + Rome Odunze6.9 fantasy pts · Winners: Tetairoa McMillan · 8 pts + Rome Odunze · 6.2 pts
+0score
StartHim2026 Week 1 · 0–0
STANDARD
Pick 1Final
Your answerJordan Love20.5 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHim2026 Week 1 · 0–0
½ PPR
Pick 2 of 5Final
Your answerZay Flowers + Garrett Wilson34.4 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHim2026 Week 1 · 0–0
½ PPR
Pick 3 of 5Final
Your answerDeVonta Smith + Justin Jefferson + Jauan Jennings34 fantasy pts · Winners: Justin Jefferson · 27.2 pts + Deebo Samuel Sr. · 15 pts + Michael Pittman · 7.3 pts
+0score
StartHim2026 Week 1 · 0–0
½ PPR
Pick 2 of 5Final
Your answerDalton Kincaid + Hunter Henry19.6 fantasy pts · Winners: Dalton Kincaid · 15.5 pts + Tyler Warren · 8.8 pts
+0score
Louis GubitosiJust now · 78–74
PPR
Pick 2 of 4Void
VOIDAdrian Martinez was waived before Week 1 and did not appear on the final game roster. This question does not count toward any record.Excluded from wins, losses, accuracy, and streaks.
VOIDno record impact
StartHim2026 Week 1 · 0–0
½ PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerJahmyr Gibbs31.1 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score
StartHim2026 Week 1 · 0–0
PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerJa'Marr Chase3.2 fantasy pts · Winner: Amon-Ra St. Brown · 28.7 pts
+0score
StartHim2026 Week 1 · 0–0
PPR
Pick 1Void
VOIDBrock Bowers did not play. This question does not count toward any record.Excluded from wins, losses, accuracy, and streaks.
VOIDno record impact
StartHim2026 Week 1 · 0–0
½ PPR
Pick 1Final
Your answerJustin Jefferson27.2 fantasy pts · Matched the winning call
+1score